FREE SHIPPING ON ORDERS OVER $100

Emina Fern - 4" Pot

$12.00

* Botanical Name: Nephrolepis exaltata Emina

* Common Name(s): Curly Boston fern, Dragon Tail fern, Emina fern, Curly Boston

* Description: The Emina fern has many soft and fluffy light-green leaves that flare up and outward as they grow. At full maturity, this fern can grow to be up to 5 feet tall. Like most ferns, it thrives in partial shade and indirect sunlight, moderate indoor temperatures, and moist but well-drained soil. Its vibrant green leaves make it a popular choice for hanging and pedestal displays.

Read more

Fast Shipping

5-Star Reviews

Easy Exchange

Cart

Taxes and shipping calculated at checkout

Your cart is empty
Continue shopping

Subtotal

$0.00
Continue shopping